Daiwa Line Cheat Sheet

ModellbLength (m)PE #Diameter (mm)SKU
Saltiga Boat4018003.048111
Saltiga Boat5518004.048109
Saltiga Boat7018005.048114
Saltiga Boat8018006.048110
Saltiga Boat10018008.048112
Saltiga Boat120180010.048113
J-Braid Hollow607506.049374
J-Braid Hollow807508.049375
J-Braid Hollow10075010.049376
J-Braid Hollow13075012.049377
J-Braid Hollow6030006.049370
J-Braid Hollow8030008.049371
J-Braid Hollow100300010.049372
J-Braid Hollow130300012.049373
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR2030047073
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR5030047076
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR6530047077
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR8030047078
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR10100047090
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR15100047091
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR20100047092
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR30100047093
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR40100047094
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR50100047095
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR65100047096
EVO BRAID MULTICOLOUR80100047097
Saltiga 12 EX+Si112000.647500
Saltiga 12 EX+Si162000.847501
Saltiga 12 EX+Si222001.047502
Saltiga 12 EX+Si272001.247503
Saltiga 12 EX+Si312001.547504
Saltiga 12 EX+Si363002.047510
Saltiga 12 EX+Si443002.547511
Saltiga 12 EX+Si553003.047512
Saltiga 12 EX+Si683004.047513
Saltiga 12 EX+Si883005.047514
Saltiga 12 EX+Si1003006.047515
Saltiga 12 EX+Si1183008.047516
Saltiga 12 EX+Si13030010.047517
Saltiga 12 EX+Si1004006.047525
Saltiga 12 EX+Si1184008.047526
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE2015047059
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE3015047060
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE630047061
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE830047062
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE1030047063
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE1530047064
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE2030047065
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE8030047070
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE6100047080
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE8100047081
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE10100047082
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE15100047083
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE20100047084
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE30100047085
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE40100047086
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE50100047087
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE65100047088
EVO BRAID CHARTREUSE80100047089
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR2030049250
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR3030049251
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR4030049252
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR5030049253
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR6530049254
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR8030049255
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR3050049260
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR4050049261
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR5050049262
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR6550049263
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR8050049264
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR20150049266
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR30150049267
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR40150049268
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR50150049269
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR65150049270
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR80150049271
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR20300049275
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR30300049276
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR40300049277
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR50300049278
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR65300049279
J-BRAID x4 MULTICOLOUR80300049280
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR1050049324
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR1515049325
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR2015049326
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR3015049327
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR4015049328
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR5015049329
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR1030049330
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR1530049331
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR2030049332
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR3030049333
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR4030049334
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR5030049335
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR6530049336
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR8030049337
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR2050049338
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR3050049339
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR4050049340
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR5050049341
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR6550049342
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR8050049343
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR10050049344
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR20150049345
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR30150049346
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR40150049347
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR50150049348
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR65150049349
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR80150049350
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR100150049351
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR120150049352
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR20300049353
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR30300049354
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR40300049355
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR50300049356
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR65300049357
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR80300049358
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR100300049359
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U MULTI COLOUR120300049360
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE6137.1649300
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE8137.1649301
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE10137.1649302
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE15137.1649303
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE20137.1649304
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 150yds ISLAND BLUE30137.1649305
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE6274.3249306
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE8274.3249307
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE10274.3249308
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE15274.3249309
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE20274.3249310
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE30274.3249311
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE40274.3249312
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE50274.3249313
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE65274.3249314
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE80274.3249315
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE102743.249316
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE152743.249317
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE202743.249318
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE302743.249319
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE402743.249320
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE502743.249321
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE652743.249322
J-BRAID GRAND ×8U 300yds ISLAND BLUE802743.249323
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F305049068
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F405049069
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F505049070
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F605049071
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F803049073
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE F1003049074
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR2015049155
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR3015049156
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR4015049157
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR5015049158
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR1030049160
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR1530049161
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR2030049162
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR3030049163
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR4030049164
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR5030049165
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR6530049166
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR8030049167
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR10030049168
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR1550049169
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR2050049170
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR3050049171
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR4050049172
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR5050049173
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR6550049174
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR8050049175
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR10050049176
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR12050049177
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR20150049180
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR30150049181
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR40150049182
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR50150049183
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR65150049184
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR80150049185
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR100150049186
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR120150049187
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR10300049188
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR15300049189
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR20300049190
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR30300049191
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR40300049192
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR50300049193
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR65300049194
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR80300049195
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR100300049196
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR120300049197
J-BRAID x8 MULTI COLOUR150250049198
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE615049100
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE815049101
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE1015049102
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE1515049103
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE2015049104
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE3015049105
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE5015049106
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE630049115
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE830049116
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE1030049117
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE1530049118
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE2030049119
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE3030049120
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE4030049121
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE5030049122
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE6530049123
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE8030049124
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE6150049135
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE8150049136
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE10150049137
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE15150049138
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE20150049139
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE30150049140
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE40150049141
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE50150049142
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE65150049143
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE80150049144
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE6300049145
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE8300049146
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE10300049147
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE15300049148
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE20300049149
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE30300049150
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE50300049151
J-BRAID x8 CHARTREUSE65300049152
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N305049060
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N405049061
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N505049062
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N605049063
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N805049065
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N1003049066
SALTIGA LEADER TYPE N1303049067
SEA-LINE 4LB (1.8KG)43300.5743004
SEA-LINE 6LB (2.7KG)63300.20543006
SEA-LINE 8LB (3.6KG)83300.23543008
SEA-LINE 10LB (4.5KG)103300.2643010
SEA-LINE 12LB (5.4KG)123300.28543012
SEA-LINE 15LB (6.8KG)153300.3343015
SEA-LINE 20LB (9.1 KG)203300.3743020
SEA-LINE 25LB (11.3KG253300.4143025
SEA-LINE 30LB (13.6KG)303300.4743030
SEA-LINE 35LB (15.9KG)353300.5243035
SEA-LINE 40LB (18.1 KG)403300.5743040